logo

Cumilla Technical Training Centre

Bureau of Manpower, Employment and Training

Ministry of Expatriates’ Welfare and Overseas Employment

logo
No Name Designation Mobile No Email
1 Md. Nazrul Islam Principal 01711585835
principalcomillattc@gmail.com
2 Md. Mubarak Hosen Vice-Principal (In charge) 01616966694
viceprincipalcomillattc@gmail.com
3 Md. Mohammad Ayub Chief Instructor 01819931030
mohammed777ayub@gmail.com
4 Md. Ohidul Islam Chief Instructor 01715298771
masumrj@gmail.com
5 Md. Anisuzzaman Chief Instructor 01715148168
anis543bd@gmail.com
6 Md. Nur Uddin Chief Instructor 01717685019
nur99999uddin@gmail.com
7 Md. Khurshed Alam Senior Instructor 01558497743
alam.ttc@gmail.com
8 Kazi Osman Gani Senior Instructor 01716075442
kaziosmangani13@gmail.com
9 Md Kamrul Hasan Senior Instructor 01712137283
comittc1234@gmail.com
10 Kamal Chandra Das Senior Instructor 01716449524
kamalttc72@gmail.com
11 Md. Anisur Rahman Senior Instructor 01818197633
anisengr100@gmail.com
12 Afifa Begum Instructor 01558303052
afifabegum21@yahoo.com
13 Dipali Rani Debi Instructor 01717739217
dipali17ttc@gmail.com
14 Mohammad Shah Alam Instructor 01711268152
msalam1375@gmail.com
15 Md. Masud Parves Instructor 01712214257
masud5175@gmail.com
16 Md Maksudur Rahman Instructor 01521516835
1170maksud@gmail.com
17 Nasima Yeasmin Instructor 01720250875
nasimayeasmin15@gmail.com
18 Mohammad Harunur Rashid Instructor 01712493019
hrashid2510@gmail.com
19 Tamal Chandra Sanyal Instructor 01686246453
tamalsanyal2014@gmail.com
20 Jagadish Chandra Das Instructor 01797043473
jagadish.das02@gmail.com
21 Zobeda Khatun Instructor 01682828475
jobedakhatun2016@gmail.com
22 Md. Shahidul Islam Instructor 01913585629
23 Md. Mamunur Rashid Instructor 01830344782
mamunranbspi@gmail.com
24 Md. Morshed Alam Instructor 01715290250
morshedmintu@gmail.com
25 Md. Shamsul Alam Instructor 01935117346
msalam1665@gmail.com
26 Md. Mizanur Rahman Instructor 01558497727
mmrahman1166@gmail.com
27 Shakila Hoque Instructor 01703679058
msalam1375@gmail.com
28 Md. Faridul Islam Instructor 0171217317
faridul0211@gmail.com
29 Md Arif Hossain Instructor 01715154895
arifhttc@gmail.com
30 Sujan Chandra Das Instructor 01774033450
sujankumar.ttc@gmail.com
31 Shamsurnahar Instructor 01553644873
anisengr100@gmail.com
No Name Designation Mobile No Email
1 Abdur Rahman Biswas Guest Trainer 01921524995 rahmanfeni@gmail.com
2 Nazim Uddin Guest Trainer 01817453585 nazimttc@gmail.com
3 Md. Monir Hossan Guest Trainer 01824039225 monirhosen514@gmail.com
4 Md. Tajul Islam Khan Guest Trainer 01824046398 tajulislam12129090@gmail.com
5 Md. Abdul Matin Guest Trainer 01777115761 msalam1666@gmail.com
6 Md. Abdur Rahim Sarker Guest Trainer 01718042754 principalcomillattc@gmail.com
7 Sheikh Md. Abdul Aziz Guest Trainer 01817597584 aziz_driving@gmail.com
8 Anamul Islam Guest Trainer 01842123990 anamul.ttc@gmail.com
9 Rezaul Karim Guest Trainer 01876364632
10 Md. Abdullah Al Mamun Guest Trainer 01735225920 abdullahalmamun1287@gmail.com
11 Mosmmad Rafia Akter Guest Trainer 01923662602 rafia662606@gmail.com
12 Rafiq Ullah Khan Saidee Guest Trainer 01820113395 hafejsayeedi7@gmail.com
13 Md. Mizanur Rahman Head Assistant 01736361221 mizanha75@gmail.com
14 Md. Zakir Hossain UDA 01819605171 zhossain896@gmail.com
15 Md. Abdul Mukit Office Assistance cum Computer Operator 01717802660
16 Md. Mizanur Rahman Hostel Super 01713621101
17 Jahidul Islam Care Taker 01912497603
18 Md. Mosleah Uddin Assistant Storekeeper 01733146468
19 Md. Rakib Ahmed Compounder 01830499617
20 Sujata Akter Pakhi Dresser 01708011160
21 Sayed Tajul Islam Workshop Attendant 01812778646
22 Md. Sakawat Hossain Workshop Attendant 01836475138
23 Md. Ershad Hossain Workshop Attendant 01614912311
24 Md. Ali Hashem Workshop Attendant 01754518955
25 Md. Mostafa Kamal Workshop Attendant 01715100192
26 Md. Kawsar Hossain Sarker Workshop Attendant 01712774659
27 Yeasmin Akter Workshop Attendant 01915645856
28 Md. Anarul Islam Workshop Attendant 01846607957
29 Md. Wakil Ahmed Workshop Attendant 01671000867
30 Md. Arif Hossain Workshop Attendant 01817579282
31 Hasian Akter Workshop Attendant 01722718756
32 Gazi Forhad Hossain Workshop Attendant 01913750140
33 Fatema Akter Workshop Attendant 01745140051
34 Md. Robiul Hossain Workshop Attendant 01734905604
35 Md. Kamrul Hossain Office assistant 01734193639
36 Md. Ershad Ali Office assistant 01952343682
37 Md. Toffazol Hossain Bhuiyan Office assistant 01817087812
38 Md. Dulal Ali Security Guard 01746828111
39 Md. Mukul Miah Security Guard 01715803398
40 Md. Anamul Hoque Sarker Security Guard 01759659113
41 Md. Wali Ullah Cook 01829657881
42 Md. Suruzzaman Cook 01742598884
43 Md. Lalu Pramanik Cleaning Staff 01728870116
44 Most. Rongi Begum Cleaning Staff 01796893883
45 Most. Rubina Akter Gardener 01756871120